SCHOOL SPORT CANADA• SPORT SCOLAIRE CANADA

Championnat provincial scolaire de badminton RSEQ 2024

April 28, 2024 by  
Filed under Provincial and Territorial News

Championnat provincial scolaire de badminton RSEQ 2024

 BenjaminCadetJuvénile
Double fémininePhoebe Chen/Penglu Lu, LSLCasey Lin/Tina Zhang, LSLZhang Tian Li/Kayla Wing Yan Poitras, OUT
Double masculineZhihen Xie/Eric Yin, LSLThomas Girard/Clément Hulpiau. LAVMathéo Huard/Noah St-Hilaire, AT
Double mixteJoshua Wang/Jingxin Yang, MGRRuicheng Yang/Yi Tong Kwok, LSLArnaud Desjardins/Marilou Desjardins, LAV
Simple féminineStella Morones-Bélanger, OUTZoé Bornais, LLMelissa Chen, MTL
Simple masculineVictor Ma, MGRWeison Zhang, LLRenaud Pelletier, EQ

BM Simple
1Victor Ma
2Thomas Huard
3Samuel Goyette
4Nicholas Cheung
CM Simple
1Weison Zhang
2Tchay Thammavongsa Reilly
3Aman Kabir
4Raphaël Pinson-Lagier
JM Simple
1Renaud Pelletier
2Raphael S. Gagnon
3Adam Yan
4Yuhao Feng
BF Simple
1Stella Morones-Bélanger
2Lili-Rose Lafontaine
3Yizhen Shen
4Tracy Djemsi Fokam
CF Simple
1Zoé Bornais
2Rosalie Dassylva
3Kamille Boulay
4Ashley Keira Ng Wing Keng
JF Simple
1Melissa Chen
2Émy Bouchard
3Rosabelle Morissette
4Marina Gudic
BM Double
1Zhiheng Xie
Eric Yin
2Jean-Pascal Corriveau
Loïc Poitras
3Olivier Allen
Liam Reid
4Yufeng Qian
Lucas Yu
CM Double
1Thomas Girard
Clément Hulpiau
2Kai Hei Chan
Dason Zeng
3Miguel Dorais
Loïc Grégoire
4Félix Groulx
Simon Théberge
JM Double
1Mathéo Huard
Noah St-Hilaire
2Caleb Loiselle
Benjamin Mercier
3Léo Drolet
Sebastian Mandic
4Édouard Arvisais
Thomas Léveillé
BF Double
1Phoebe Chen
Penglu Lu
2Catherine Nguyen
Trinity Truong
3Anca Busoi
Isabelle Xie
4Juliette Bégin
Constance Picard
CF Double
1Casey Lin
Tina Zhang
2Emma Goyette
Evelyn Lebreux
3Tina Huang
Lucie Qi
4Rafaële Saumur St-Louis
Annabella Zhou
JF Double
1Zhang Tian Li
Kayla Wing Yan Poitras
2Léa-Gabrielle Grenier
Marilou Loisel
3Amélie Tran
Tiffany Tran
4Alyssa Cao
Emma Nguyen Morneau
BX Double Mixte
1Joshua Wang
Jingxin Yang
2Zachary Joncas
Charlotte Boulay
3Nicolas Truong
Kelly Pou
4Maël Turcotte
Mathilde Evers
CX Double Mixte
1Ruicheng Yang
Yi Tong Kwok
2Naytan Ly
Jessica Wong
3David Zhou
Nancy Xu
4Justin Prud’Homme
Éloïse Harvey
JX Double Mixte
1Arnaud Desjardins
Marilou Desjardins
2Rick Boucher
Mahée Soucy
3Eloi Savard
Kim Caron
4Antoine Chabot
Sara-Maude Gagnon

Click here for list of participants/Cliquez ici pour la liste des participant

Speak Your Mind

Tell us what you're thinking...
and oh, if you want a pic to show with your comment, go get a gravatar!